IPO

Tuesday, June 8, 2021

Nestcon Berhad



Copyright@http://lchipo.blogspot.com/
Follow us on facebook: https://www.facebook.com/LCH-Trading-Signal-103388431222067/

Open to apply: 08/06/2021
Close to apply: 17/06/2021
Balloting: 21/06/2021
Listing date: 29/06/2021

Share Capital
Market Cap: RM180.270mil
Total Shares: 643.822mil shares

Industry (Net Profit %)
Growth forecast Construction Industry CAGR: 7.3%
Growth forecast Real Estate Construction market CAGR: 5.1%
Growth forecast Civil Englineering & Specialised CAGR: 9.1%

Competitors compare (Net profit margin%)
Nestron: 5.6% (PE12.61)
GDB: 9.3% (PE19.88)
Inta Bina: 4.6% (PE15.92)
MGB:2.8% (PE20.97)
Pesona Metro: 2.8% (loss making)
TCS: 10.7% (PE12.87)

Business
Building segment: 57.9% (residential, commercial, industrial & other)
Civil engineering & infra: 42.1% (earthworks, roadworks, drainage & other)

Fundamental
1.Market: Ace Market
2.Price: RM0.28 (EPS:RM0.0222)
3.P/E: PE12.61
4.ROE(Pro Forma III): 12.58%
5.ROE: 19.80%(2020), 27.21%(2019), 23.93%(2018), 17.75%(2017)
6.Cash & fixed deposit after IPO: 0.15
7.NA after IPO: RM0.18
8.Total debt to current asset after IPO: 1.02 (Debt: 253.785mil, Non-Current Asset: 120.584mil, Current asset: 246.884mil)
9.Dividend policy: Does not have any formal dividend policy. 

Past Financial Performance (Revenue, Earning Per shares)
2020: RM344.479 mil (Eps: 0.0222)
2019: RM422.786 mil (Eps: 0.0227)
2018: RM217.764 mil (Eps: 0.0116)
2017: RM190.857 mil (Eps: 0.0085)

Order book
To be billed next 1-3 years: RM1.212 bil.
Net Profit Margin
2020: 4.2%
2019: 3.7%
2018: 4.5%
2017: 3.1%

After IPO Sharesholding
Mohd Noor Bin Setapa: 0.1%
Datuk Ir.Dr.Lim: 60%
Ong Yong Chuan: 10%
Lim Joo Seng: 0.3%
Nor Azzam bin Abdul Jalil: 0.1%
Yeoh Sheong Lee: 0.1%

Directors & Key Management Remuneration for FYE2021 (from gross profit 2020)
Total director remuneration: RM1.861 mil or 5.59%
key management remuneration: RM1.05 mil - 1.3mil or 3.15%-3.91%
total (max): RM3.161 mil or 9.50%  

Use of fund
Establish IBS facilitiy: 13.3%
Acquire machineries & equipment: 14.7%
Upgrade software and system: 2.2%
Repayment bank borrowings: 36.6%
Working capital: 24.3%
Listing expenses: 8.9%

Good thing is:
1. IPO price at average PE, not consider expensive.  
2. ROE have over 10%
3. Having enought order to sustain next 3 year revenue. 
4. IPO in low PE environment time.

The bad things:
1. Having low net profit after tax (less than 5%)
2. Did not have dividend formal policy.
3. Debt ratio is a bit high. 
4. Use 36.6% IPO fund to pay debt. 

Conclusions (Blogger is not wrote any recommendation & suggestion. All is personal opinion and reader should take their own risk in investment decision)
Is a normal IPO. Able to get other competitor that have better performance compare to this company. 

*Valuation is only personal opinion & view. Perception & forecast will change if any new quarter result release. Reader take their own risk & should do own homework to follow up every quarter result to adjust forecast of fundamental value of the company.

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Pekat Group Berhad



Copyright@http://lchipo.blogspot.com/
Follow us on facebook: https://www.facebook.com/LCH-Trading-Signal-103388431222067/

Open to apply: 02/06/2021
Close to apply: 10/06/2021
Balloting: 14/06/2021
Listing date: 23/06/2021

Share Capital
Market Cap: RM206.389mil
Total Shares: 644.968mil shares (Public apply: 32.248mil, Company Insider/Miti/Private Placement/other: 138.667mil)

Industry
Solar PV Installation CAGR: 50.3% (2015-2019)
Solar PV Module price: CAGR -21.1% (RM/W)
Competitors (PE)
Solarevst: 52.63 
Samaiden: 60.4

Business
1.Solar Division: Design, Supply & Installation of solar PV system and power plants.
2.ELP division: Supply and installation of ELP System.
3.Trading Division: Distribution of electrical products and accessories.

Fundamental

1.Market: Ace Market
2.Price: RM0.32 (EPS:RM0.021)
3.P/E: PE15.2
4.ROE(Pro Forma III): 13%
5.ROE: 21.3%(2020), 31.2%(2019), 29.5%(2018), 36.6%(2017)
6.Cash & fixed deposit after IPO: RM0.0586 per shares
7.NA after IPO: RM0.16
8.Total debt to current asset after IPO: 0.446 (Debt: 50.937mil, Non-Current Asset: 41.109mil, Current asset: 114.178mil)
9.Dividend policy: no formal dividend policy. 

Past Financial Performance (Revenue, Earning Per shares)
2020: RM125.562 mil (Eps: 0.0210)
2019: RM119.521 mil (Eps: 0.0230)
2018: RM120.129 mil (Eps: 0.0170)
2017: RM72.830 mil (Eps: 0.0150)

Net Profit Margin
2020: 10.8%
2019: 12.4%
2018: 9.2%
2017: 13.0%

Order book
2021: RM117.2 mil
2022: RM24.8 mil
2023: RM11.5 mil

After IPO Sharesholding

Chin Soo Mau: 34.9%
Tai Yee Chee: 10.4%
Wee Chek Aik: 8.6%
Hextar (Stock code 5151): 19.6%

Directors & Key Management Remuneration for FYE2021 (from gross profit 2020)
Total director remuneration: RM2.548 mil or 6.68%
key management remuneration: RM0.90 mil - 1.05mil or 2.36%- 2.75%
total (max): RM3.598 mil or 9.4%  

Use of fund
Contrusction of new head office and operation facilities: 40.6%
Working capital: 28.6%
Repayment of bank borrowings: 22.5%
Listing expenses: 8.3%

Good thing is:

1. PE15 is a fair value. 
2. Sunrise industry (clean energy demand increase, lower solar PV module price). 
3. Competitor from same industry with high PE (over 50). 
4. Revenue increase over 4 years.

The bad things:
1. Use 22.5% of IPO fund to pay debt.  
2. Drop in ROE%
3. No formal dividend policy. 
4. Director & management remuneration near to 10%. 

Conclusions (Blogger is not wrote any recommendation & suggestion. All is personal opinion and reader should take their own risk in investment decision)
Consider a an attractive IPO. The offer price of IPO RM0.32 (PE15) much lower compare to same industry competitor. Overall business activities is on sunrise industry & the industry expected to continue growth globally.  
*Valuation is only personal opinion & view. Perception & forecast will change if any new quarter result release. Reader take their own risk & should do own homework to follow up every quarter result to adjust forecast of fundamental value of the company.

Friday, April 30, 2021

Tuju Setia Berhad

Copyright@http://lchipo.blogspot.com/
Follow us on facebook: https://www.facebook.com/LCH-Trading-Signal-103388431222067/

Open to apply: 26/04/2021
Close to apply: 05/05/2021
Listing date: 19/05/2021

Share Capital
Market Cap: RM221.780mil
Total Shares: 316.828mil shares (Public apply: 15.842mil, Company Insider/Miti/Private Placement/other: 91.683mil)

Industry (Net Profit %)
Building construction for Residential & Non-residential buidling. 
Tuju Setia: 6.4% (average 4 year 3.81%)
WCT: -10.8%
Suncon: 4.7%
Kerjaya: 11.2%
Vizione: -2.2%
GDB: 6.8%
Inta bina: 2.9%
TCS: 6.7%
Gagasan Nadi Cergas: 5.4%
Rimbaco: 3.4%

Business
M'sia: 100%

Fundamental
1.Market: Main Market
2.Price: RM0.70 (EPS:RM0.0513)
3.P/E: PE13.65
4.ROE(Pro Forma III): 16.5%
5.ROE: 30%(2020), 35%(2019), 31%(2018), 33%(2017)
6.Cash & fixed deposit after IPO: RM0.2458 per shares
7.NA after IPO: RM0.31
8.Total debt to current asset after IPO: 0.66 (Debt: 135.120mil, Non-Current Asset: 31.077mil, Current asset: 202.352mil)
9.Dividend policy: PAT 25% dividend policy.

Past Financial Performance (Revenue, Earning Per shares)
2020: RM255.768 mil (Eps: 0.0636)
2019: RM421.635 mil (Eps: 0.0369)
2018: RM327.794 mil (Eps: 0.0281)
2017: RM292.385 mil (Eps: 0.0230)

Net Profit Margin
2020: 6.36%
2019: 3.69%
2018: 2.71%
2017: 2.5%

Order book
2021: RM21.914 mil
2022: RM174.353 mil
2023: RM388.437 mil
2024: RM365.53 mil

After IPO Sharesholding
Wee Eng Kong: 44.37%
Dato' Wee Beng Aun: 21.86%
Wee Beng Chuan: 0.16%
Datin Seri Raihanah: 0.08%
Loo Ming Chee: 0.08%
Nor Adha bin Yahya: 0.08%

Directors & Key Management Remuneration for FYE2021 (from gross profit 2020)
Total director remuneration: RM2.084 mil or 8.96%
key management remuneration: RM1.45 mil - 1.7mil or 6.23%-7.30%
total (max): RM3.784 mil or 16.27%  

Use of fund
Capital Expenditure (Machines/equitment/Software): 42.86%
Capital Expenditure (Land/storage facilities): 14.28%
Working capital: 33.93%
Listing expenses: 8.93%

Good thing is:
1. PE13.65 is not too high & have good ROE.  
2. Still have some order book to sustain revenue until 2024. 
3. Have clear dividend policy. 
4. Most IPO fund to expand business activities. 

The bad things:
1. Company having high payable in liabilties. Grearing including payable is 2.49 in 2020. 
2. Overall 4 year revenue almost no increase. 
3. Major sharesholder age 60 & 63 (need more study on succession plan, & abilities of get new project). 
4. RM13.3mil (70%) of working capital from IPO fund to pay subcontractor services (payable in liabilities RM104mil). 
5. Net profit margin didn't exceed 10%.
6. Director & key management fees exceeded 10% of company gross profit. 

Conclusions (Blogger is not wrote any recommendation & suggestion. All is personal opinion and reader should take their own risk in investment decision)
Consider a normal IPO. Construction of buidling activities might need to take another few year in Malaysia to see better growth. Please refer below 3 year revenue & risk reward estimation. 
 
*Valuation is only personal opinion & view. Perception & forecast will change if any new quarter result release. Reader take their own risk & should do own homework to follow up every quarter result to adjust forecast of fundamental value of the company.

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Volcano Berhad

Copyright@http://lchipo.blogspot.com/
Follow us on facebook: https://www.facebook.com/LCH-Trading-Signal-103388431222067/

Open to apply: 16/03/2021
Close to apply: 24/03/2021
Listing date: 06/04/2021

Share Capital
Market Cap: RM57.75mil
Total Shares: 165mil shares, Esos 49.5mil (Public apply: 8.25mil, Company Insider/Miti/Private Placement/other: 51.75mil)

Industry
Volcano: 28.82%
Nameplate Competitor (GP margin)
Chiyoda Integrco.(M) Sdn Bhd: 28.52%
Flexi Components Sdn Bhd: 39.91%
Sanwa Screen (M) Sdn Bhd: 42.43%
Plastic injection moulded Competitor (GP Margin)
Saha-Union: 13.5%
Srithai Superware: 8.64%
SNC former: 10.39%

Business
Manufacturing of nameplates, Plastic injection moulded.
M'sia: 4.17%
S'pore: 43.98%
Thailand: 44.11%
others: 7.74%

Fundamental

1.Market: Ace Market
2.Price: RM0.35 (EPS:RM0.205)
3.P/E: PE17 (based on EPS 0.205, we not accept IPO prospecture using EPS 0.0232 to cal PE)
4.ROE(Pro Forma III): 3.78%
5.ROE: 4.19%(2020), 11.18%(2019), 12.38%(2018)
6.Cash & fixed deposit after IPO: RM0.12 per shares
7.NA after IPO: RM0.408
8.Total debt to current asset after IPO: 0.1567 (Debt: 7.032mil, Non-Current Asset: 29.544mil, Current asset: 44.86mil)
9.Dividend policy: PAT 30% dividend policy.

Past Financial Performance (Revenue, Earning Per shares)
2020: RM52.527 mil (EPS:0.0205)
2019: RM55.892 mil (EPS:0.0290)
2018: RM58.649 mil (EPS:0.0412)

Net Profit Margin
2020: 28.82%
2019: 30.65%
2018: 32.35%

After IPO Sharesholding
Datuk Ch'ng Huat Seng: 16.97% 
Gan Yew Thiam: 12.73%
Dato' Wong Tze Peng: 14.85%
Yeap Guan Seng: 6.36%
Khoo Boo Wui: 12.73%

Directors & Key Management Remuneration for FYE2021 (from gross profit 2020)
Total director remuneration: RM3.104 mil or 20.5%
key management remuneration: RM0.153mil - 0.3mil or 1.01%-1.98%
total (max): RM3.404mil or 22.48%  

Use of fund
Purchase of machineries & equipment: 63.43%
Listing Expenses: 36.57%

Good thing is:
1. Purchase of 6 unit laser cutting machines will increase 33.33% nameplate production. 
2. Purchase 5 unit of platic injection moulded will increase 15.56% capacity of production. 
2. Have 30% PAT dividend policy. 
3. Net profit is above 28% for past 3 years. 

The bad things:
1. PE17 is a bit expensive. 
2. For past 3 years, ROE is dropping. 
3. Revenue did not grow for past 3 years. 
4. Director remuneration is too expensive, 20.5% from the gross profit in 2020 pay for director remuneration. 
5. Listing expenses 36.57% from IPO fund is too expensive. 

Conclusions (Blogger is not wrote any recommendation & suggestion. All is personal opinion and reader should take their own risk in investment decision)
With the additional machineries will increase the capacity of the company. However the company still some risk like over past 3 year revenue did not grow. Please refer below chart to view the company Business expension potential & risk rating. 
*Valuation is only personal opinion & view. Perception & forecast will change if any new quarter result release. Reader take their own risk & should do own homework to follow up every quarter result to adjust forecast of fundamental value of the company.

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Flexidynamic Holdings Berhad

Copyright@http://lchipo.blogspot.com/
Follow us on facebook: https://www.facebook.com/LCH-Trading-Signal-103388431222067/

Open to apply: 09/03/2021
Close to apply: 16/03/2021
Listing date: 30/03/2021

Share Capital
Market Cap: RM56.778mil
Total Shares:  283mil shares (Public apply: 14.1 mil, Company Insider/Miti/Private Placement/other: 61.036mil)

Industry (Revenue)
Flexidynamic: RM31.31mil
Polydamic Group Bhd: RM11.78mil
Ripcol Industries S/B: RM17.2mil
Business
Design, engineering, installation, & commissioning of glove chlorination system.
M'sia: 86.28%
Vietnam: 4.38%
Thailand: 8.74%
Indonesia: 0.07%
Sri Lanka 0.53%

Fundamental
1.Market: Ace Market
2.Price: RM0.20 (EPS:RM0.0162)
3.P/E: PE12.35
4.ROE(Pro Forma III): 10.1%
5.ROE: 21.4%(2019), 24.8%(2018), 33%(2017)
6.Cash & fixed deposit after IPO: RM0.059 per shares
7.NA after IPO: RM0.12
8.Total debt to current asset after IPO: 0.708 (Debt: 31.832mil, Non-Current Asset: 21.998mil, Current asset: 44.976mil)
9.Dividend policy: Did not have formal dividend policy.

Past Financial Performance (Revenue, Earning Per shares)
2022: ***Remaining order book to be billed 2022 RM17.48mil
2021: ***order book to be billed Dec 2021 RM62.3mil
2020 (9mths): RM35.007 mil (EPS:0.0095)
2019: RM49.839 mil (EPS:0.0162)
2018: RM48.322 mil (EPS:0.0151)
2017: RM29.902 mil (EPS:0.0155) 

Net Profit Margin
2020 (9mths): 7.62%
2019: 9.22%
2018: 9.14%
2017: 14.79%

After IPO Sharesholding
Tan Kong Leong: 41.53%
Liew Heng Wei: 18.74%
Phitchaya Arsangku: 2.21%

Directors & Key Management Remuneration for FYE2021 (from gross profit 2019)
Total director remuneration: RM1.168mil or 8.37%
key management remuneration: RM0.4mil- 0.5mil or 2.87%-3.58%
total (max): RM1.668mil or 11.95%  

Use of fund
Repayment bank borrowing: 42.40% (purchase of 2 new factories 2019)
Renovation of new factories: 2.80%
Aquisition of machinery and equitment: 10.83%
Working capital: 24.03%
Listing Expenses: 19.94%

Good thing is:
1. Revenue increasing over 3 years. 
2. Debt ratio not too dangerous level. 
3. Two purchased new factories, estimated renovation completed by Aug-Sep 2021, 
4. Major customer Hartalega, contribute to Flexidyamic  revenue 2017-2020 (range 31.78%-40.91%).

The bad things:
1. Director fees & key managemnent remuneration already cost 11.95% from the company gross profit. 
2. Net profit percentage dropping since 2017.
3. No fixed dividend policy. 
4. ROE continue to fall over 3 years. 
5. Industry player for top 2 & top 3 revenue RM17mil & RM11mil, showing this industry is not generate high revenue (possible less demand of the project needed). 

Conclusions (Blogger is not wrote any recommendation & suggestion. All is personal opinion)
2020 is the high demand for glove, however did not see large improvement in net margin. The company secure RM62mil order book to be billed in 2021. We should see revenue able double at 2021 due to one off high demand order book due to the pandemic. After 2021, business revenue should back to normal phase. For business growth vs risk table please refer as below chart. 

*Valuation is only personal opinion & view. Perception & forecast will change if any new quarter result release. Reader take their own risk & should do own homework to follow up every quarter result to adjust forecast of fundamental value of the company.

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Teladan Setia Group Berhad



Copyright@http://lchipo.blogspot.com/
Follow us on facebook: https://www.facebook.com/LCH-Trading-Signal-103388431222067/

Open to apply: 23/02/2021
Close to apply: 02/03/2021
Listing date: 16/03/2021

Share Capital
Market Cap: RM386.543mil
Total Shares:  805.298 mil shares (Public apply: 40 mil, Company Insider/Miti/Private Placement/other: 161.595mil)

Industry (Net Profit %)
Property development

Business
Business mainly in Melaka
Residential: 51%
Mixed development: 49%

Fundamental
1.Market: Ace Market
2.Price: RM0.48 (EPS:RM0.054)
3.P/E: PE8.9
4.ROE(Pro Forma III): 10.36%
5.ROE: 12.60%(2019), 16.19%(2018), 22.27%(2017)
6.Cash & fixed deposit after IPO: RM0.1153 per shares
7.NA after IPO: RM0.54
8.Total debt to current asset after IPO: 0.56 (Debt: 214.877mil, Non-Current Asset: 266.719mil, Current asset: 381.972mil)
9.Dividend policy: 20% of PAT as dividend.

Past Financial Performance (Revenue, EPS)
2020 (9mths): RM100.028 mil (EPS:0.022)
2019: RM232.988 mil (EPS:0.054)
2018: RM259.141 mil (EPS:0.061)
2017: RM359.511 mil (EPS:0.078) 

Net Profit Margin
2020 (9mths):19.1%
2019: 18.6%
2018: 18.8%
2017: 17.49%

After IPO Sharesholding
Teo Lay Ban: 41.6%
Teo Lay Lee: 11.1%
Teo Siew May: 11.1%

Directors & Key Management Remuneration for FYE2021 (from gross profit 2019)
Total director remuneration: RM1.678 mil or 2.08%
key management remuneration: RM0.90 mil-1.05mil or 1.12%-1.30%
total (max): RM2.728mil or 3.38%  

Use of fund
Land acquisition: 45.3%
Working capital for project development: 42.8%
Repayment of bank borrowings: 5.2%
Listing Expenses: 6.7%

Good thing is:
1. IPO price fair with the company value, PE8.9.
2. Have profit margin of 17%-19% rannge. 
3. Directors & Key Management Remuneration is not too expensive. 

The bad things:
1. Property development industry is effected by current overall economic.
2. ROE is less than 15%

Conclusions (Blogger is not wrote any recommendation & suggestion. All is personal opinion)
Overall is fair valuation, but current economic situation is not encouraging property market to grow. Property market will need to wait at least more than 2 year to better demand. Invest in this IPO might need more time to wait and need to continue monitoring their performance. For business growth & business risk please refer to below chart. 

*Valuation is only personal opinion & view. Perception & forecast will change if any new quarter result release. Reader take their own risk & should do own homework to follow up every quarter result to adjust forecast of fundamental value of the company.

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Mobilia Holdings Berhad

Copyright@http://lchipo.blogspot.com/
Follow us on facebook: https://www.facebook.com/LCH-Trading-Signal-103388431222067/

Open to apply: 03/02/2021
Close to apply: 09/02/2021
Listing date: 23/01/2021

Share Capital
Market Cap: RM92mil
Total Shares:  400 mil shares (Public apply: 20mil, Company Insider/Miti/Private Placement/other: 80mil)

Industry (Net Profit %)
Homeriz: 15.18% 
Spring Art: 13.14%
Mobilia: 11.14%
Liihen: 9.51%

Business
Design & Manufacturing of home furniture.
Oversea: 73.39%
Malaysia: 26.61%
*2017-2020: 50.48%-56.48% revenue come from 5 major customer. 

Fundamental
1.Market: Ace Market
2.Price: RM0.23 (EPS:0.02)
3.P/E: PE11.50
4.ROE(Pro Forma III): 17.29%
5.ROE: 35.71%(2019), 27.55%(2018), 31.45%(2017)
6.Cash & fixed deposit after IPO: RM0.0406 per shares
7.NA after IPO: RM0.10
8.Total debt to current asset after IPO: 1.176 (Debt: 39.385mil, Non-Current Asset: 45.954mil, Current asset: 33.447mil)
9.Dividend policy: No fixed dividend policy.

Past Financial Performance (Revenue, EPS)
2020 (8mths): RM44.729 mil (EPS:0.0136)
2019: RM75.589 mil (EPS:0.0248)
2018: RM66.504 mil (EPS:0.0184 )
2017: RM55.730 mil (EPS:0.0184) 

Net Profit Margin

2020 (8mths): 10.31%
2019: 11.14%
2018: 9.39%
2017: 11.24%

After IPO Sharesholding
Quek Wee Seng: 74.56% (Exelient & Firstchrome)
Quek Wee Seong: 73.88% (Exelient & Firstchrome)

Directors Remuneration for FYE2021 (from gross profit 2019)
Datin Siah Li Mei: RM42k
Quek Wee Seng: RM577k
Quek Wee Seong: RM474k
Tajul Arifin: RM42k
Lim See Tow: RM42k
Total director remuneration: RM1.177 mil or 6.05%

Key Management Remuneration  for FYE2021 (from gross profit 2019)
Tan Ley Wun: RM150k-200k
Khoo Ai Lee: RM150k-200k
Ku Yong Yee: RM100k-150k
Wong Eng Chuan: RM200k-250k
Quek Yan Song: RM50k-100k
key management remuneration: RM0.65mil-0.9mil or 3.34-4.62%

Use of fund
Construction of building: 42.03%
Purchase of machineries: 9.42%
Repayment of borrowings: 13.77%
Working capital: 13.77%
Listing Expenses: 21.74%

Good thing is:
1. PE11.5 is acceptable fair value.
2. ROE above 15%.
3. Revneue continue increase over past 3 years.
4. Global work from home trend increase demand of furniture.

The bad things:
1. Top 5 major customer contribute over 50% of company revenue. 
2. Debt is high. 
3. Director & top management remuneration is over 10% from company gross profit. 
4. Use 13.77% IPO fund to pay debt, & listing expenses is 21.74% of total IPO fund (this 2 item is less help to contribute business growth in futures)

Conclusions (Blogger is not wrote any recommendation & suggestion. All is personal opinion)
The company choosen the right timing to IPO as global work from home increase demand of furniture, however Mobilia furniture is more focus on wood based furniture. The exstimated completion time for factory block B & C is 2022, we should see more revenue come in after 2 years time (unable to find out how many % increase in production capacity). Please refer below chart to understand the risk vs business growth forecast for the company within 3 years.

*Valuation is only personal opinion & view. Perception & forecast will change if any new quarter result release. Reader take their own risk & should do own homework to follow up every quarter result to adjust forecast of fundamental value of the company.